Strona główna

baner turniejowy:banner.png

GOK Lututów 2021-05-08/2021-05-08
Arbiter: Arkadiusz Biadasiewicz


Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięKlubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7M-ce
1VHOFMAŃSKI, OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze24466886
2VCZERWIŃSKI, OskarUKS Roszada Lipno22468994
3VDELALICZ, De Laval PatrykSP 10 Bielawa024677711
4VBRZOZOWSKI, NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno246689111
5VSIKORA, LauraUKS Roszada Lipno113335712
6VBOŻEJEWICZ, DanutaUKS Komorzanka Komorze224467710
7SZÓSTEK, SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze11355795
8PRZYBYLAK, IwoUKS Roszada Lipno2468910102
9ROBAK, JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze000222217
10PASZKOWIAK, ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno000000018
11BEDNAREK, WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00244689
12ROBAK, JoannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze222244416
13LEŚNIEWSKI, MichałUKS Roszada Lipno02246687
14ZDROJOWA, KingaUKS Komorzanka Komorze133344613
15MIERNIK, HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze022246615
16MURAWSKI, JakubUKS Roszada Lipno11134688
17FAUSTYNIAK, BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze024468103
18SMUŁCZYŃSKI, MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze244444614

ChessArbiter Pro warcaby (v.3.58) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0159 Właściciel: Arkadiusz Biadasiewicz