Strona główna

baner turniejowy:banner.png

GOK Lututów 2021-05-08/2021-05-08
Arbiter: Witold Bajkowski


Tabela turniejowa


M-ceNrTyt.Nazwisko ImięRank.KlubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Pkt.
14MFOderkiewicz, PrzemysławA 2273LKS Czarna Damka Lututów
19c1
28c2
22b2
11b1
8c2
3b2
1b2
12
27IRubaj, DominikA 2192SIN Razem Świecie
22b1
20c2
12c2
3b1
1b2
5c1
8b1
10
35I++Wocial, MarcinA 2207GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
20b1
19c0
26c2
30b2
14c2
7b1
3c2
10
41MZyber-Moszak, AmadeuszA 2312UKS Roszada Lipno
16b2
9c2
2b2
6b1
7c0
11b2
4c0
9
519ITomczak, PatrycjaA 2003UKS Komorzanka Komorze
4b1
5b2
6c0
21c2
22b0
15c2
11c2
9
68ISzumera, FranciszekA 2164LKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna
23c2
14b2
3c0
9b2
4b0
16c2
7c1
9
722ISkorczewska, KamilaN 1985OKS Sokół Wrocław
7c1
15b2
4c0
17b1
19c2
6c1
10b2
9
82AMGrzesiak, MarcinA 2294UKS Struga Marki
17c2
10b2
1c0
14b1
11c1
9b1
12c2
9
93KUrbańczyk, TomaszA 2274UKS Roszada Lipno
18b2
11c1
8b2
7c1
6b2
4c0
5b0
8
106I++Myszuk, TymoteuszA 2207UKS Roszada Lipno
21c2
12b1
19b2
1c1
3c0
22b1
14b1
8
119I++Wysokiński, MateuszA 2148UKS Roszada Lipno
24b2
1b0
17c2
8c0
28b2
2c1
16b1
8
1214IKątny, SamuelA 2066MUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik
29c2
8c0
23b2
2c1
5b0
30b2
6c1
8
1316IŚlęzak, ZygmuntA 2024LKS Czarna Damka Lututów
1c0
24b2
28c2
10b1
12c2
8b0
9c1
8
1421IIIIlasz, JakubA 1985SRW Rychlik
6b0
27c2
10c1
19b0
17c1
25b2
28b2
8
1511IWocial, ŁukaszA 2108GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
26b2
3b1
30c2
4c1
2b1
1c0
19b0
7
1612I++Perdek, EdwardA 2094LKS Czarna Damka Lututów
27c2
6c1
7b0
20c2
16b0
10c2
2b0
7
1717IIISzymański, JakubA 2018UKS Komorzanka Komorze
2b0
25c2
9b0
22c1
21b1
26c1
13c2
7
1826IIIZawitaj, AleksanderA 1898MUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik
11c0
18c2
5b0
23c2
10c0
17b1
15b2
7
1910I+Pisarska, KatarzynaA 2131UKS Roszada Lipno
25c2
2c0
21b1
16c1
26b2
12b0
22c0
6
2028IIIPietrowicz, MarcinN 1806
13c2
4b0
16b0
18b2
9c0
20b2
21c0
6
2120IWalkowska, AleksandraA 1990UKS Roszada Lipno
5c1
7b0
15c2
12b0
25b1
28c0
30c2
6
2218IWideł, ZofiaA 2015UKS Roszada Lipno
3c0
26b0
27b2
28c0
30c0
24b2
29b2
6
2330Dytfeld, Dominik0Ostrzeszów
15c1
13b2
11b0
5c0
18b2
14c0
20b0
5
2415IILewek, AntoniA 2034OKSTNiS Cross Opole
30b1
22c0
20b0
13b2
24c2
19b0
26c0
5
2523IIHalamus, WiktorB 1946LKS Czarna Damka Lututów
8b0
29c2
14c0
26b0
13c0
27c2
24b1
5
2613IICiborski, MichałA 2079SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa
28b0
30c0
25b1
15c0
23b2
29c2
17b0
5
2725IIZyber-Moszak, VivieneA 1909UKS Roszada Lipno
10b0
17b0
13c1
29b2
20c1
21c0
27b0
4
2827IIILech, TomaszA 1895OKSTNiS Cross Opole
12b0
21b0
18c0
24c0
29c2
23b0
25c2
4
2924IVHalamus, ElżbietaB 1922LKS Czarna Damka Lututów
9c0
16c0
29b0
27b2
15b0
18c0
23c1
3
3029IVSkitek, Antonina0UKS Komorzanka Komorze
14b0
23b0
24c2
25c0
27b0
13b0
18c0
2

ChessArbiter Pro warcaby (v.3.58) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0159 Właściciel: Arkadiusz Biadasiewicz