Strona główna

baner turniejowy:banner.png

OKSiAL Miejska Górka 2021-02-27/2021-02-27
Arbiter: Witold Bajkowski


Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięRank.KlubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Pkt.M-ce
1K++Zyber-Moszak, AmadeuszA 2304UKS Roszada Lipno
11b2
7c2
3b1
6c1
2c2
9b2
8b2
122
2KUrbańczyk, TomaszA 2279UKS Roszada Lipno
12c2
8b2
4c1
3c0
1b0
15c0
11c2
711
3MWieczorek, SebastianA 2271OKS Sokół Wrocław
13b2
9c2
1c1
2b2
6b2
5c2
4b1
121
4M+Flisikowski, SylwesterA 2215SRW Rychlik
14c2
20b2
2b1
8c2
9c0
6b1
3c1
95
5I++Myszuk, TymoteuszA 2214UKS Roszada Lipno
15b1
10c2
6b0
13b2
7c2
3b0
14b2
94
6IRubaj, DominikA 2175SIN Razem Świecie
16c2
21b2
5c2
1b1
3c0
4c1
9b2
103
7IKarpiński, EdwardB 2073UKS Roszada Lipno
17b2
1b0
13c1
12c2
5b0
16c2
15b0
712
8I++Bajkowska, MalwinaA 2044OKS Sokół Wrocław
18c2
2c0
19b2
4b0
12c2
11b2
1c0
88
9II+Kątny, SamuelA 2040MUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik
19b2
3b0
20c2
11c2
4b2
1c0
6c0
87
10IILewek, AntoniA 2034OKSTNiS Cross Opole
20c0
5b0
16b0
+2.0
14c0
21b1
19c1
421
11IIISzymański, JakubA 2018UKS Komorzanka Komorze
1c0
15c2
18b2
9b0
17c1
8c0
2b0
516
12I++Misiołek, KamilaA 2013OKS Sokół Wrocław
2b0
16c2
21c2
7b0
8b0
20c2
17c2
810
13ITomczak, PatrycjaA 2003UKS Komorzanka Komorze
3c0
17b2
7b1
5c0
16c1
19b2
18c2
89
14IVBernat, TomaszB 1975UKS Komorzanka Komorze
4b0
18c0
15b2
19c1
10b2
17b2
5c0
714
15IVNiwczyk, SzymonN 1963MKSW Pat Miejska Górka
5c1
11b0
14c0
21b2
19c2
2b2
7c2
96
16IFlisikowska, AgataA 1939SRW Rychlik
6b0
12b0
10c2
18c2
13b1
7b0
+2.0
713
17IIJurusik, JolantaN 1914OKS Sokół Wrocław
7c0
13c0
+2.0
20b2
11b1
14c0
12b0
518
18IIILech, TomaszA 1895OKSTNiS Cross Opole
8b0
14b2
11c0
16b0
21c2
+2.0
13b0
615
19IVKomorowicz, RyszardA 1895LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
9c0
+2.0
8c0
14b1
15b0
13c0
10b1
419
20IVSkitek, Antonina0UKS Komorzanka Komorze
10b2
4c0
9b0
17c0
+2.0
12b0
21c0
420
21VSokolewicz, Mateusz0UKS Roszada Lipno
+2.0
6c0
12b0
15c0
18b0
10c1
20b2
517

ChessArbiter Pro warcaby (v.3.58) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0159 Właściciel: Arkadiusz Biadasiewicz